Zápasy » Superliga florbalu

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
POH čtvrtek 13.8. Chodov Karlovy Vary 20:1 (9:0, 4:1, 7:0)
branky: 1. Marek Vávra, 4. Marek Vávra, 7. Martin Koutný, 10. Petr Majer, 12. Jiří Koutný, 12. Jiří Bauer, 12. Ondřej Vošta, 13. Ondřej Mikeš, 14. Tom Ondrušek, 21. Daniel Maxa, 25. Jiří Bauer, 34. Marek Vávra, 37. Tomáš Sýkora, 45. Petr Majer, 45. Šimon Doubek, 46. Marek Vávra, 50. Marek Vávra, 53. Jiří Bauer, 59. Michal Strnad, 60. Tomáš Sýkora - 38. Daniel Nicklas
rozhodčí: Jakub Vlček - Lukáš Žofka
vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 2:0
diváků: 56
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 12, Karel Hodík 6 - Václav Zavadil -7, Tomáš Bartůšek 0, Václav Zavadil 30
POH sobota 22.8. Ústí n/L Chodov 4:7 (2:1, 1:3, 1:3)
branky: 3. Václav Vavruška, 11. Vít Pavelka, 34. Jan Peška, 59. Ondřej Kawulok - 20. Ondřej Mikeš, 24. Jiří Koutný, 29. Jiří Bauer, 36. Daniel Maxa, 46. Daniel Eremiáš, 51. Jiří Bauer, 60. Petr Majer
rozhodčí: Josef Monzer - Lukáš Procházka
vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 0:1
diváků: 205
zásahy brankářů: Marek Netopilík 27 - Michal Rebro 22
POH úterý 25.8. Sparta Chodov 6:7sn (2:3, 2:1, 2:2 - 0:1)
branky: 13. Michal Pažák, 15. Matěj Čermák, 32. Radim Křenek, 34. Lukáš Ujhelyi, 46. Lukáš Ujhelyi, 51. Michal Pažák - 5. Jiří Koutný, 8. Martin Koutný, 17. Tomáš Sýkora, 28. Petr Majer, 43. Jiří Bauer, 47. Ondřej Mikeš, N Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: Jan Drška - Jiří Meisner
vyloučení: 3:3; využití: 3:1
diváků: 264
zásahy brankářů: Martin Beneš 25 - Michal Rebro 26
1. sobota 12.9. Česká Lípa Chodov 4:6 (0:1, 2:1, 2:4)
branky: 30. Jiří Vlček, 39. Jan Hřebřina, 57. Oldřich Jireček, 57. Jaromír Ekl - 9. Tom Ondrušek, 22. Michal Strnad, 45. Ondřej Mikeš, 52. Ondřej Mikeš, 55. Marek Vávra, 60. Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: František Pangerl - Jiří Šedivý
vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:1
diváků: 105
zásahy brankářů: Jan Dvořák 16, Lukáš Chyna 1, Jan Dvořák 2 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 8
2. pátek 18.9. Chodov Vítkovice 3:9 (1:1, 2:2, 0:6)
branky: 5. Michal Podhráský, 24. Daniel Maxa, 39. Daniel Eremiáš - 5. Marek Matejčík, 32. Jiří Besta, 40. Matyáš Šindler, 46. Marek Bräuer, 48. Rostislav Gattnar, 51. Rostislav Gattnar, 54. Marek Bräuer, 55. Daniels Janis Anis, 59. Jan Šebesta
rozhodčí: Jakub Furmánek - Vlastimil Šolc
vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 0:1
diváků: 80
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 30 - Lukáš Souček 29
3. neděle 20.9. Liberec Chodov 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3)
branky: 41. Matěj Klucho, 49. Jan Světlík - 22. Marek Vávra, 40. Ondřej Mikeš, 41. Marek Vávra, 42. Ondřej Vošta, 48. Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0
diváků: 97
zásahy brankářů: Daniel Mück 20 - Michal Rebro 18
4. sobota 26.9. Chodov Ostrava 5:9 (2:5, 1:0, 2:4)
branky: 13. Marek Vávra, 19. Ondřej Mikeš, 27. Petr Majer, 56. Tomáš Sýkora, 59. Daniel Eremiáš - 3. Lukáš Pešat, 5. Petr Kittel, 8. Michal Sládek, 9. Marcel Jakubec, 11. Marek Lipový, 46. Wojciech Malajka, 47. Wojciech Malajka, 56. Dominik Klimscha, 59. Michal Sládek
rozhodčí: František Pangerl - Jiří Šedivý
vyloučení: 2:1; využití: 1:1
diváků: 82
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 15 - Jan Binder 37
po třetinách: 2:5, 1:0, 2:4
5. pondělí 28.9. Hattrick Brno Chodov 6:7 (0:2, 4:2, 2:3)
branky: 23. Marek Fuchs, 30. Martin Nagy, 32. Luděk Ondráček, 36. Tomáš Brom, 49. David Coufal, 60. Tomáš Brom - 4. Tom Ondrušek, 19. Tom Ondrušek, 21. Marek Vávra, 37. Petr Majer, 45. Marek Vávra, 50. Marek Vávra, 50. Jiří Koutný
rozhodčí: Filip Drápal - Jakub Pospíšil
vyloučení: 3:5; využití: 3:0
diváků: 208
zásahy brankářů: Ondřej Kolajta 18 - Karel Hodík 12
7. neděle 22.11. Chodov Black Angels 8:6 (2:1, 3:2, 3:3)
branky: 2. Petr Majer, 11. Tom Ondrušek, 25. Daniel Maxa, 33. Petr Majer, 37. Jiří Koutný, 51. Marek Vávra, 54. Ondřej Mikeš, 58. Marek Vávra - 10. Jan Pícha, 31. Matěj Boček, 33. Matěj Boček, 47. Tomáš Hanák, 53. Jakub Renčín, 59. Jan Kopecký
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 2 + Jiří Bauer OS:1; využití: 1:0
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 27 - Ondřej Matiášek 31
9. neděle 29.11. Chodov Sparta 6:4 (3:1, 1:3, 2:0)
branky: 5. Marek Vávra, 7. Michal Strnad, 7. Ondřej Mikeš, 38. Jiří Koutný, 50. Tom Ondrušek, 56. Marek Vávra - 20. Lukáš Ujhelyi, 23. Jakub Kolstrunk, 23. Ondřej Hurt, 40. Josef Juha
rozhodčí: Martin Valenta - Michal Žďárský
vyloučení: 2:4; využití: 2:1
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 14 - Martin Beneš 19
8. pondělí 30.11. Ml. Boleslav Chodov 4:3sn (1:1, 0:1, 2:1 -0:0)
branky: 17. Jan Natov, 42. Jiří Curney, 53. Petr Krzyžanek, N Jakub Bína - 9. Marek Vávra, 40. Filip Zakonov, 50. Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 3:3; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Lukáš Bauer 23 - Michal Rebro 18
14. sobota 5.12. Chodov Česká Lípa 8:9 (1:3, 6:5, 1:1)
branky: 3. Marek Vávra, 26. Petr Majer, 26. Daniel Eremiáš, 28. Petr Majer, 29. Daniel Eremiáš, 32. Martin Koutný, 40. Marek Vávra, 48. Tom Ondrušek - 16. Jiří Vlček, 17. Dan Semerád, 17. Ondřej Kopič, 21. Radek Krajcigr, 27. Radek Krajcigr, 32. Tomáš Kadlec, 34. Jaromír Ekl, 39. Dan Semerád, 60. Michal Podhráský
rozhodčí: Přemysl Bališ - Peter Varga
vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 1:0
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 14 - Lukáš Chyna 30
12. neděle 6.12. Pardubice Chodov 7:11 (1:6, 3:4, 3:1)
branky: 9. Jan Savický, 23. Petr Černý, 37. Adam Šmíd, 40. Ivo Teichman, 46. Adam Šmíd, 47. David Petržela, 50. Ivo Teichman - 8. Ondřej Vošta, 13. David Horký, 14. Marek Vávra, 15. Martin Řezáč, 16. Marek Vávra, 19. Marek Vávra, 22. Ondřej Mikeš, 22. Tom Ondrušek, 29. Petr Majer, 38. Tom Ondrušek, 48. Michal Podhráský
rozhodčí: Kamil Sojka - Tomáš Sojka
vyloučení: 2:1; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Martin Haleš 29 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 20
17. sobota 2.1. Sparta Chodov 6:8 (2:1, 1:3, 3:4)
branky: 11. Michal Zeman, 14. Dominik Beneš, 36. Radim Křenek, 47. Jakub Kolstrunk, 59. Mikuláš Krbec, 60. Mikuláš Krbec - 10. Tom Ondrušek, 21. Tom Ondrušek, 32. Jiří Bauer, 37. Petr Majer, 43. Ondřej Vošta, 46. Michal Podhráský, 50. Michal Podhráský, 54. Jiří Bauer
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 4:2; využití: 2:1
zásahy brankářů: Martin Beneš 13 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 19
18. neděle 3.1. Chodov Tatran 8:6 (4:1, 2:3, 2:2)
branky: 7. David Horký, 11. Ondřej Vošta, 11. Marek Vávra, 12. Petr Majer, 26. Martin Pánek, 35. Tomáš Sýkora, 48. Tom Ondrušek, 49. Petr Majer - 7. Filip Langer, 26. Bohumil Piskáček, 29. Matěj Havlas, 34. Milan Meliš, 42. Milan Meliš, 49. Matěj Havlas
rozhodčí: Kamil Sojka - Tomáš Sojka
vyloučení: 4:1; využití: 0:2
zásahy brankářů: Karel Hodík 21 - Lukáš Kříž 15
19. sobota 9.1. Chodov Královské Vinohrady 12:3 (4:1, 2:1, 6:1)
branky: 5. Petr Majer, 8. Daniel Eremiáš, 13. Jiří Koutný, 16. Jiří Koutný, 35. Marek Vávra, 36. Martin Řezáč, 46. Ondřej Plíhal, 49. Petr Majer, 50. Marek Vávra, 55. Ondřej Vošta, 56. Tom Ondrušek, 59. Ondřej Mikeš - 12. Ondřej Stuchlík, 33. Lukáš Gregor, 43. Lukáš Gregor
rozhodčí: Přemysl Bališ - Peter Varga
vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:2
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 6 - Jiří Buchta 14
13. neděle 10.1. Bohemians Chodov 4:3 (1:2, 3:0, 0:1)
branky: 5. Vojtěch Zezulka, 27. Jan Dobisík, 31. Jakub Buršík, 37. Michal Vojtíšek - 6. Daniel Maxa, 14. Tom Ondrušek, 49. Jiří Bauer
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Radovan Michajlovič 18 - Karel Hodík 30
po třetinách: 1:2, 3:0, 0:1
6. středa 13.1. Královské Vinohrady Chodov 5:8 (4:1, 0:5, 1:2)
branky: 7. Radovan Vnuk, 10. Radovan Vnuk, 13. Marek Paštika, 17. Radovan Vnuk, 43. Lukáš Gregor - 7. Ondřej Mikeš, 22. Ondřej Mikeš, 24. Petr Majer, 26. Petr Majer, 30. Tom Ondrušek, 35. Petr Majer, 47. Tom Ondrušek, 48. Jiří Bauer
rozhodčí: Martin Valenta - Michal Žďárský
vyloučení: 2:1 + Jiří Koutný OS; využití: 0:1
zásahy brankářů: Karel Šantora 29 - Karel Hodík 29
po třetinách: 4:1, 0:5, 1:2
16. neděle 17.1. Chodov Liberec 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
branky: 27. Daniel Maxa, 39. Ondřej Mikeš, 50. Ondřej Mikeš - 16. Jakub Kopecký, 17. Jan Baudisch, 35. Jakub Kopecký, 53. Jan Šoltys, 59. Jan Šoltys
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 0:1; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Karel Hodík 20 - Ivan Ponomarev 28
20. sobota 23.1. Black Angels Chodov 5:8 (0:3, 1:0, 4:5)
branky: 29. Matěj Boček, 41. Matěj Boček, 45. Jakub Hromada, 54. Tomáš Hanák, 55. Jakub Hromada - 3. Daniel Maxa, 6. Tom Ondrušek, 19. Daniel Eremiáš, 52. Daniel Eremiáš, 53. Ondřej Vošta, 56. Daniel Eremiáš, 57. Daniel Eremiáš, 60. Marek Vávra
rozhodčí: Jakub Furmánek - Vlastimil Šolc
vyloučení: 0:4; využití: 1:0
zásahy brankářů: Daniel Körber 22 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 30
21. neděle 24.1. Chodov Ml. Boleslav 3:8 (2:2, 0:3, 1:3)
branky: 2. Petr Majer, 12. Tomáš Sýkora, 57. Petr Majer - 8. Tadeáš Chroust, 19. Jan Natov, 25. Tadeáš Chroust, 32. Jakub Bína, 33. Daniel Šebek, 47. Daniel Šebek, 52. Patrik Suchánek, 60. Jiří Curney
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 1:1
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 19 - Lukáš Bauer 21
po třetinách: 2:2, 0:3, 1:3
22. sobota 30.1. Ostrava Chodov 5:6 (1:3, 4:3, 0:0)
branky: 8. Wojciech Malajka, 22. Filip Šubert, 24. Lukáš Pešat, 34. Michal Sládek, 38. Pavel Hurta - 13. Daniel Eremiáš, 16. Marek Vávra, 19. Petr Majer, 25. Marek Vávra, 30. Radim Slunečko, 38. Jiří Bauer
rozhodčí: Pavel Kačer - Ondřej Vašíček
vyloučení: 1:2; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Jan Binder 14 - Karel Hodík 19
po třetinách: 1:3, 4:3, 0:0
24. neděle 31.1. Otrokovice Chodov 7:8p (3:2, 3:4, 1:1 - 0:1)
branky: 4. Petr Koláčný, 4. Jan Hrtús, 11. Peter Nehila, 24. Vlastimil Červenka, 26. Jan Hrtús, 27. Filip Hrabal, 41. František Vykopal - 11. Petr Majer, 17. Ondřej Mikeš, 27. Petr Majer, 31. Tom Ondrušek, 31. Petr Majer, 33. Marek Vávra, 45. Petr Majer, 61. Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: Radim Sýkora - Miroslav Tkáč
vyloučení: 2:3; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Kevin Majrich 18 - Karel Hodík 12
po třetinách: 3:2, 3:4, 1:1, 0:1
10. středa 10.2. Tatran Chodov 13:4 (6:2, 5:1, 2:1)
branky: 5. Martin Šindelář, 7. Petr Brautferger, 13. Martin Šindelář, 13. Jonáš Kreysa, 14. Milan Meliš, 18. Petr Brautferger, 21. Petr Brautferger, 32. Filip Langer, 32. Martin Šindelář, 36. Milan Meliš, 36. Ondřej Němeček, 44. Petr Brautferger, 60. Pavel Sládeček - 6. Radim Slunečko, 18. Martin Koutný, 37. Petr Majer, 58. Marek Vávra
rozhodčí: Lukáš Čížek - Lukáš Laštovička
vyloučení: 1:1 + Jiří Bauer OS; využití: 1:0
zásahy brankářů: Martin Frühbauer 12 - Karel Hodík 7, Karel Pergler 4
23. neděle 14.2. Chodov Hattrick Brno 10:7 (1:2, 2:3, 7:2)
branky: 2. Marek Vávra, 31. Radim Slunečko, 34. Marek Vávra, 42. Jiří Bauer, 46. Petr Majer, 48. Marek Vávra, 51. Ondřej Mikeš, 53. Petr Majer, 59. Ondřej Vošta, 60. Tom Ondrušek - 6. Luděk Ondráček, 12. Jakub Procházka, 29. Dominik Dvořák, 29. Luděk Ondráček, 37. Matěj Kostka, 45. Martin Nagy, 58. David Sládeček
rozhodčí: Martin Valenta - Michal Žďárský
vyloučení: 3:1; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Karel Hodík 17 - Ondřej Kolajta 16
po třetinách: 1:2, 2:3, 7:2
15. sobota 20.2. Vítkovice Chodov 8:6 (1:0, 2:5, 5:1)
branky: 20. Lukáš Hájek, 22. Matyáš Šindler, 30. Adam Delong, 44. Lukáš Hájek, 50. Jiří Besta, 50. Jakub Hubálek, 54. Lukáš Hájek, 55. Ondřej Sidunov - 27. Tomáš Sýkora, 31. Petr Majer, 31. Michal Strnad, 33. Jiří Bauer, 40. Martin Řezáč, 59. Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: Kamil Sojka - Tomáš Sojka
vyloučení: 0:1; využití: 1:0
zásahy brankářů: Lukáš Souček 18 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 13
po třetinách: 1:0, 2:5, 5:1
11. neděle 21.2. Chodov Otrokovice 12:3 (3:2, 3:1, 6:0)
branky: 8. Martin Koutný, 9. Tom Ondrušek, 14. Petr Majer, 24. Tomáš Sýkora, 29. Petr Majer, 34. Tomáš Vávra, 42. Jiří Bauer, 48. Jiří Koutný, 49. Radim Slunečko, 53. Petr Majer, 55. Petr Majer, 58. Ondřej Vošta - 1. František Vykopal, 10. Ladislav Gál, 31. Petr Koláčný
rozhodčí: Jiří Kropáček - Tomáš Novák
vyloučení: 1:2; využití: 2:0
zásahy brankářů: Karel Hodík 15 - Jan Vorálek 11, Kevin Majrich 2
po třetinách: 3:2, 3:1, 6:0
25. neděle 28.2. Chodov Pardubice 12:4 (4:0, 3:4, 5:0)
branky: 5. Jiří Bauer, 13. Tom Ondrušek, 15. Daniel Eremiáš, 18. Petr Majer, 21. Jiří Bauer, 32. Marek Vávra, 32. Tom Ondrušek, 49. Marek Vávra, 50. Marek Vávra, 54. Daniel Eremiáš, 57. Petr Majer, 60. Daniel Eremiáš - 21. Lukáš Kučera, 29. Jan Savický, 33. Matyáš Velc, 34. Přemek Pakosta
rozhodčí: Jiří Müller - Matouš Novosad
vyloučení: 2:3; využití: 2:0
zásahy brankářů: Karel Hodík 22 - Martin Haleš 10, Karel Aubus 12
po třetinách: 4:0, 3:4, 5:0
26. pondělí 1.3. Chodov Bohemians 4:6 (2:3, 2:0, 0:3)
branky: 7. Jiří Bauer, 20. Tom Ondrušek, 28. Petr Majer, 37. Daniel Eremiáš - 8. Ivan Tomčo, 8. Matěj Pěnička, 11. Matěj Pěnička, 50. Matyáš Krebner, 60. Matyáš Krebner, 60. Filip Forman
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 2:2 + Filip Forman ČK3 + 5; využití: 2:1
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 24 - Radovan Michajlovič 18
po třetinách: 2:3, 2:0, 0:3
1. sobota 27.3. Bohemians Chodov 5:9 (3:3, 2:3, 0:3)
branky: 4. Jakub Šárka, 17. Matyáš Krebner, 17. Ondřej Kawulok, 23. Matyáš Krebner, 24. Jakub Šárka - 8. Daniel Eremiáš, 12. Tomáš Sýkora, 13. Daniel Eremiáš, 22. Ondřej Vošta, 23. Daniel Eremiáš, 32. Jiří Bauer, 41. Tomáš Sýkora, 50. Petr Majer, 53. Petr Majer
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 1:2; využití: 1:0
zásahy brankářů: Radovan Michajlovič 16 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 20
2. neděle 28.3. Bohemians Chodov 8:5 (1:3, 2:1, 5:1)
branky: 6. Michal Vojtíšek, 21. Jakub Šárka, 23. Jakub Šárka, 43. Jakub Šárka, 46. Jakub Buršík, 49. Jakub Šárka, 56. Matěj Pěnička, 59. Jakub Buršík - 1. Daniel Eremiáš, 9. Jiří Koutný, 10. Petr Majer, 35. Jiří Bauer, 59. Jiří Bauer
rozhodčí: Jakub Furmánek - Vlastimil Šolc
vyloučení: 3:3; využití: 2:0
zásahy brankářů: Radovan Michajlovič 24 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 26
3. pátek 2.4. Chodov Bohemians 10:9sn (4:3, 2:4, 3:2 - 0:0)
branky: 4. Tomáš Sýkora, 12. Michal Strnad, 14. Tom Ondrušek, 20. Marek Vávra, 33. Tomáš Sýkora, 38. Tomáš Sýkora, 49. Daniel Eremiáš, 51. Ondřej Mikeš, 58. Marek Vávra, N Tom Ondrušek - 1. Filip Forman, 15. Jakub Šárka, 16. Matyáš Krebner, 24. Jakub Šárka, 30. Filip Forman, 35. Patrik Šebek, 36. Jakub Šárka, 56. Jakub Šárka, 60. Filip Forman
rozhodčí: Radim Sýkora - Miroslav Tkáč
vyloučení: 3:2; využití: 1:1
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 26 - Radovan Michajlovič 35
po třetinách: 4:3, 2:4, 3:2, 0:0
4. sobota 3.4. Chodov Bohemians 5:4 (3:0, 1:1, 1:3)
branky: 5. Daniel Eremiáš, 7. Marek Vávra, 10. Petr Majer, 38. Jiří Bauer, 59. Martin Řezáč - 29. Matěj Pěnička, 46. Jan Malič, 47. Patrik Šebek, 56. Filip Forman
rozhodčí: Lukáš Čížek - Lukáš Laštovička
vyloučení: 1 + Marek Vávra ČK2 + 5:2, využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 28 - Radovan Michajlovič 13
po třetinách: 3:0, 1:1, 1:3
5. pondělí 5.4. Bohemians Chodov 8:6 (5:0, 2:5, 1:1)
branky: 8. Jakub Šárka, 13. Jakub Šárka, 14. Jakub Buršík, 14. Ivan Tomčo, 19. Matěj Pěnička, 23. Jakub Šárka, 35. Matyáš Krebner, 46. Jakub Šárka - 26. Tom Ondrušek, 32. Daniel Eremiáš, 36. Daniel Eremiáš, 36. Ondřej Plíhal, 40. Petr Majer, 50. Ondřej Mikeš
rozhodčí: Martin Valenta - Michal Žďárský
vyloučení: 1:3; využití: 0:1
zásahy brankářů: Radovan Michajlovič 30 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 5, Karel Hodík 7
po třetinách: 5:0, 2:5, 1:1
6. středa 7.4. Chodov Bohemians 7:3 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1)
branky: 4. Martin Řezáč, 12. Marek Vávra, 28. Marek Vávra, 39. Daniel Eremiáš, 54. Petr Majer, 55. Daniel Eremiáš, 56. Petr Majer - 2. Matyáš Krebner, 26. Filip Forman, 56. Mikuláš Forman
rozhodčí: Pavel Kačer - Ondřej Vašíček
vyloučení: 4:2 + Pavel Čihák 5
využití: 2:2
zásahy brankářů: Vojtěch Šimůnek 23 - Radovan Michajlovič 19
po třetinách: 2:1, 2:1, 3:1
1. neděle 2.5. Ml. Boleslav Chodov 8:5 (0:3, 3:1, 5:1)
branky: 22. Jan Natov, 28. Jiří Curney, 40. Jakub Bína, 44. Filip Zakonov, 44. Daniel Šebek, 51. Jiří Curney, 56. Milan Tomašík, 60. Jiří Curney - 9. Michal Podhráský, 13. Daniel Eremiáš, 16. Tomáš Sýkora, 34. Tomáš Sýkora, 57. Marek Vávra
rozhodčí: Přemysl Bališ - Peter Varga
vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 1:1
zásahy brankářů: Lukáš Bauer 22 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 25
po třetinách: 0:3, 3:1, 5:1
2. pondělí 3.5. Ml. Boleslav Chodov 11:5 (4:3, 1:1, 6:1)
branky: 1. Filip Zakonov, 5. Jiří Curney, 8. Jakub Gruber, 9. Martin Tokoš, 24. Martin Tokoš, 41. Jiří Curney, 41. Patrik Suchánek, 44. Jakub Bína, 45. Martin Tokoš, 46. Jiří Curney, 60. Mikuláš Komárek - 6. Petr Majer, 10. Tom Ondrušek, 16. Martin Řezáč, 24. Tomáš Vávra, 46. Daniel Eremiáš
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 1:2; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Lukáš Bauer 11 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 17, Karel Hodík 2
po třetinách: 4:3, 1:1, 6:1
3. sobota 8.5. Chodov Ml. Boleslav 4:5p (2:2, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:1)
branky: 12. Ondřej Plíhal, 18. Martin Řezáč, 42. Marek Vávra, 48. Petr Majer - 1. Adam Hemerka, 8. Jakub Bína, 40. Jiří Curney, 45. Daniel Šebek, 66. Martin Tokoš; rozhodčí: Kamil Sojka - Tomáš Sojka; vyloučení: 3:0; využití: 0:1; zásahy brankářů: Karel Hodík 33 - Lukáš Bauer 17; po třetinách: 2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1
4. neděle 9.5. Chodov Ml. Boleslav 2:7 (1:2, 1:2, 0:3)
branky: 9. Jiří Bauer, 36. Petr Majer - 13. Patrik Suchánek, 13. Milan Tomašík, 22. Jan Natov, 25. Jan Natov, 49. Milan Tomašík, 53. Martin Tokoš, 56. Daniel Šebek
rozhodčí: Filip Drápal - Jakub Pospíšil
vyloučení: 3 + Michal Strnad 5:2; využití: 1:3
zásahy brankářů: Karel Hodík 6, Vojtěch Šimůnek 8 - Lukáš Bauer 15
po třetinách: 1:2, 1:2, 0:3

Generální
partner

Partneři
klubu